2018 /19 TOURNMENT WINNERS.

 

SYLVIA WOODS TROPHY - PENNY PHILLIPS

2017 / 18 TOURAMENT WINNERS.

 

OLIVE WISEMAN CRIB - MIKE CONQUEST

SYLVIA WOODS TROPHY - DENISE BECKWITH

GEORGE BLOUNT TROPHY - CHRIS ROBINSON

BROOKWELL SHIELD - BRAD PHILLIPS & STEVE REYNOLDS

BLACKABY CUP - DAN WOODS & ALAN BLACKABY

BERT RAY CRIB - LINDA CULLUM & JOHN NEAL

MARTIN CUP DARTS - JASON PHILLIPS

WISEMAN TROPHY - PAUL BANKS & DAN WOOD

BOB HARRIS CHESS - KEITH JACQUES

SPEARMAN CRIB - CHRIS RAMM

ALEC SHARPE DARTS - JASON PHILLIPS

MERRITT DARTS - DAN WOOD

OATHAM CRIB - JASON PHILLIPS

JIM LORD 3 BALL SNOOKER - DAVE PLATNAUER

BILLIARDS - CHRIS RAMM

BAYFORD SNOOKER - DEAN WILLETT

RON WEST SCRATCH - MARK REYNOLDS

SNOOKER HANDICAP - DEAN WILLETT

PRESIDENTS BOWL - MARK REYNOLDS & DAVE PLATNAUER

DARTS - HIGHEST SHOUT OUT (122) - PAUL BANKS

SNOOKER - HIGHEST BREAK (23) - DAN WOOD

SPORTSMAN OF THE YEAR - RICHARD HERBERT

 

2016 / 17 TOURNAMENT WINNERS.

MERRIT DARTS - JASON PHILLIPS

OATHAM CRIB - JOHN NEAL

SYLVIA WOODS - RUTH BLACKABY

FRED WISEMAN TROPHY - STUART LAPPING & JASON PHILLIPS

PRESIDENTS BOWL - GRAHAM PARISH & NEIL WATERMAN

RON WEST SCRATCH - NEIL WATERMAN

ALEC SHARPE DARTS - JASON PHILLIPS

GEORGE BLOUNT TROPHY - NIGEL VEAL & JASON PHILLIPS

BILLIARDS - CHRIS RAMM

BAYFORD SNOOKER - BILL WHATLEY

JACK SEARLE SNOOKER HANDICAP - MARK REYNOLDS

MARTIN CUP DARTS - PAUL BANKS

SPEARMAN CRID - VICKI SYKES

JIM LORD 3 BALL SNOOKER - DAVE PLATNAUER

BROOKWELL SHIELD - CHRIS RAMM & LOLL PATEMAN

BERT RAY CRIB DRIVE - RUTH & ALAN BLACKABY

BLACKABY CUP - STUART LAPPNG & ALAN BLACKABY

DARTS - HIGHEST SHOT OUT - DAN WOOD (116)

SNOOKER - HIGHEST BREAK - NEIL WATERMAN (49)

SPORTSMAN OF THE YEAR - MARK REYNOLDS

2015 / 16 TOURNAMENT WINNERS.

MERRITT DARTS - DANIEL WOOD

OATHAM CRIB - LOLL PATEMAN

BAYFORRD SNOOKER - DAN WESTHALL

OLIVE WISEMAN CRIB DRIVE - CHRIS MERRICK & JANE ARNOLD

FRED WISEMAN TROPHY - DANIEL WOOD & PAUL BANKS

PRESIDENTS BOWL - PETE DORLING & GAVIN OWEN

RON WEST SCRATH - NEIL WATERMAN

ALEC SHARPE DARTS - DANIEL WOOD

GEORGE BLOUNT TROPHY - JIM MARTIN

BILLIARDS - JIM MARTIN

JACK SEARLE SNOOKER HANDICAP - JIM MARTIN

MARTIN CUP DARTS - JASON PHILLIPS

SPEARMAN CRIB - VICKI SYKES

BOB HARRIS CHESS - KEITH JACQUES

JIM LORD 3 BALL SNOOKER - GAVIN OWEN

BROOKWELL SHIELD - DANIEL WOOD & ALEC ANDERSON

BERT RAY CRIB DRIVE - LOLL PATEMAN & CHRIS RAMM

BLACKABY CUP - JOHN SHARPE & ROY ROBINSON

DARTS - HIGHEST SHOT OUT - NIGEL VEAL (148)

SNOOKER - HIGHST BREAK - DEAN WILLITT (27)

SPORTSMAN OF THE YEAR - DAN WESTHALL